jadwal semester 4 :O

25 Feb

my hectic schedule in 4th semester

SENIN

– Praktikum Patologi Klinik dan Parasitologi: 07.00 – 10.00(RP C)
– Farmakologi : 10.00 – 12.00 (Ruang Kuliah B)
– Parasitologi: 12.00 – 13.00 (Ruang Kuliah B)
– Praktikum Biologi Oral dan Skill Lab 4 : 13.00 – 16.00
(Biologi Oral : RP C,Skill Lab 4 : RP A dan B)

SELASA

– Praktikum Farmakologi : 07.00 – 10.00 (FK)
– Radiologi: 10.00 – 11.00 (Ruang Kuliah A)
– Biologi Oral: 11.00 – 12.00 (Ruang Kuliah A)
– IKGM 3 : 12.00 – 13.00 (Ruang Kuliah A)
– Praktikum Biologi Oral dan Skill Lab 4: 13.00 – 16.00
(Biologi Oral : RP C,Skill Lab 4 : RP A dan B)

RABU

– Praktikum Patologi Klinik dan Parasitologi : 07.00 – 10.00 (RP C)
– Modul 6 : 10.00 – 12.00 (Ruang Kuliah B)
– Konservasi Gigi : 12.00 – 13.00 (Ruang Kuliah B)
– Praktikum Biologi Oral dan Skill Lab 4: 13.00 – 16.00
(Biologi Oral : RP C,Skill Lab 4 : RP A dan B)

KAMIS

– Praktikum Patologi Klinik dan Parasitologi: 07.00 – 10.00 (RP C)
– Anestesiologi : 10.00 – 11.00 (Ruang Kuliah A)
– Patologi Klinik : 11.00 – 13.00 (Ruang Kuliah A)
– Praktikum Biologi Oral dan Skill Lab 4: 13.00 – 16.00
(Biologi Oral : RP C,Skill Lab 4 : RP A dan B)

JUM’AT

– Praktikum Patologi Klinik dan Parasitologi : 07.00 – 10.00 (RP C)
– Micropracticing : 13.00 – 16.00 (Ruang Kuliah A)

God heeelp >o<

Advertisements

import from tumblr

25 Feb

OMG OMG OMG right now wordpress has allowed us to import our posts from tumblr to our lovely wordpress.

i’m doing them right now xD yippie yay 3.30 a.m atm and i’m excited

u wanna know how? see the cool post here

good luck dudes!!

September 21

25 Feb

1051 – Bertha of Savoy, German queen and Holy Roman Empire Empress (d. 1087)

1328 – Hongwu Emperor of China (d. 1398)

1372 – Frederik I van Hohenzollern, monarch of Brandenburg (1417-40)

1411 – Richard Plantagenet, 3rd Duke of York, claimant to the English throne (d. 1460)

1415 – Frederick III, Innsbruck Austria, German Emperor (1440-1493)

1428 – Jingtai Emperor of China (d. 1457)

1452 – Girolamo Savonarola, monk/reformer/dictator of Florence (1494-98)

1527 – Matthaus Ludecus, composer

1629 – Philip Cardinal Howard, English Catholic cardinal (d. 1694)

1645 – Louis Joliet, Canadian explorer (d. 1700)

1706 – Jacob Wilhelm Lustig, composer

1706 – Polyxena Christina of Hesse-Rotenburg, queen of Sardinia (d. 1735)

1728 – Louis Emmanuel Eadin, composer

1737 – Francis Hopkinson, US, writer/lawyer (helped design Stars & Stripes)

1752 – Louise MC, countess of Albany

1756 – John Loudon McAdam, created macadam road surface (asphalt)

1758 – Christopher Gore, 8th Governor of Massachusetts (d. 1827)

1760 – Gaetano Valeri, composer

1760 – Ivan Dmitriev, Russian statesman (d. 1837)

1788 – Margaret Smith Taylor, 1st lady (1849-50)

1817 – Carter Littlepage Stevenson, Major General (Confederate Army)

1817 – Charles Balmer, composer

1819 – Princess Louise Marie Thérèse of France (d. 1864)

1820 – Williams Carter Wickham, Brigadier General (Confederate Army)

1824 – Joseph Andrew Jackson Lightburn, Brigadier General (Union volunteers)

1827 – Michael Corcoran, Brigadier General (Union volunteers), died in 1863

1832 – Friedrich Wilhelm Langhans, composer

1832 – Samuel Sprigg Carroll, Bvt Major General (Union Army), died in 1893

1833 – Josef Richard Rozkosny, composer

1840 – Murad V, sultan of Turkey (1876)

1842 – Abd-ul-Hamid II, Ottoman Sultan (d. 1918)

1843 – David Emlyn Evans, composer

1849 – Edmund Gosse, London, translator/critic (Father & Son)

1849 – Maurice Barrymore, Indian-born patriarch of the Barrymore family (d. 1905)

1853 – Heike Kamerlingh Onnes, Dutch physicist (liquid helium, Nobel 1913)

1859 – Cyriel Buysse, Flemish baron/writer (Sursum Corda, Ace Knave)

1862 – James E. Talmage, LDS apostle and author (d. 1933)

1863 – John Bunny, American film comedian (d. 1915)

1866 – Charles Jean Henri Nicolle France, bacteriologist (Nobel-1928)

1866 – H. G. Wells, English writer (d. 1946)

1867 – Henry Lewis Stimson, US minister of War (1911-13)

1869 – Henryk Melcer-Szczawinski, composer

1871 – Ernst Heldring, Dutch merchant/ship owner/financier

1873 – Papa Jack Laine, American musician (d. 1966)

1874 – Gustav Theodore Holst, Cheltenham, England, composer (Planets)

1880 – Henry Louis Mencken, US essayist/critic (American Mercury)

1882 – Alf Thorbald Hurum, composer

1884 – Hugh “Shorty” Ray, supervisor of NFL officials, HOF member

1885 – Thomas Alexandrovich de Hartmann, composer

1886 – Teiichi Igarashi, Japan, climed Mt Fuji at age 99

1887 – Lodewijk de Vocht, composer

1889 – Otto Forst de Battaglia, Austrian diplomat/genealogist

1893 – Moses Pergament, composer

1894 – Tullio Carminati, Zara Dalmatia Italy, actor (Roman Holiday)

1895 – Sergei Yesenin, Russian poet (d. 1925)

1898 – Tushar Kanti Ghosh, world’s oldest/longest serving newspaper Editor

1899 – Luc Haesaerts, Flemish art critic (Flandre)

1899 – Frederick Coutts, the 8th General of The Salvation Army (d. 1986)

1901 – Adele Bochner

1902 – Allen Lane, English publisher/founder (Penguin Books)

1902 – Learie [Nicholas] Constantine, Trinidad cricket player

1902 – Limari Salminen, Finland, 10K run (Olympic-gold-1936)

1904 – Hans Hartung, German/French painter

1905 – Robert Lebel, French Canadian ice hockey executive (d. 1999)

1906 – Derrick De Marney, London England, actor (Inheritance)

1906 – Henry Beachell, American plant breeder (d. 2006)

1907 – Helen Foster Snow, writer

1907 – Lloyd Gough, actor (Mike Axford-Green Hornet)

1912 – Chuck Jones, animator (Bugs Bunny, Daffy Duck)

1912 – György Sándor, Hungarian pianist (d. 2005)

1913 – Ulrich Ernst Simon, theologian

1914 – John Kluge, Chemnitz Germany, media CEO (Metromedia)/billionaire

1916 – Jagernath Lachmon, premier Suriname

1916 – Françoise Giroud, French journalist and politician (d. 2003)

1917 – Phyllis Nicolson, British mathematician (d. 1968)

1918 – Rand Brooks, LA California, actor (Cpl Boone-Rin Tin Tin)

1919 – Aya Zikken, author (Atlasvlinder, Rameh)

1919 – Mario Bunge, Argentine philosopher and physicist

1919 – Fazlur Rahman, Pakistani scholar (d. 1988)

1920 – Jay Ward, cartoonist (Rocky & his Friends, Bullwinkle)

1922 – Lode Backx, Flemish pianist

1923 – Harry JN Vane 11th Lord Barnard, English large landowner

1924 – Gail Russell, Chicago IL, actress (Uninvited, Moonrise, Unseen)

1926 – Donald A Glaser, physicist (Nobel-1960)

1926 – Noor Jehan, Pakistani singer and actress (d. 2000)

1929 – Bernard Williams, English philosopher (d. 2003)

1929 – Sándor Kocsis, Hungarian footballer (d. 1979)

1930 – Dawn Addams, Felixstown Engl, actress (Alan Young Show, Star Maidens)

1931 – Larry Hagman, Fort Worth Tx, TV actor (I Dream of Jeannie, JR-Dallas)

1932 – Don Preston, rocker (Mothers Of Invention)

1932 – Melvin Van Peebles, US, playwright/director (Watermelon Man)

1934 – Leonard Cohen, Montreal, singer/songwriter (Death of Ladies Man)

1935 – Henry Gibson, Germantown Pa, comedian (Nashville, Laugh-In’s poet)

1935 – Jimmy Armfield, Former English Footballer and Manager

1936 – Yuriy Luzhkov, Russian politician, mayor of Moscow

1936 – Dickey Lee, American singer and songwriter

1938 – Atli Heimir Sveinsson, composer

1938 – Yuji Takahashi, composer

1940 – Bill Kurtis, Pensacola Fla, newscaster (American Parade)

1940 – Hermann Knoflacher, Austrian civil engineer

1941 – Tony Moon, rocker

1941 – R. James Woolsey, Jr., Central Intelligence Agency director

1941 – Jack Brisco, American professional wrestler

1942 – Ann Elder, Cleve Oh, comedienne (Smothers Brothers Show, Laugh-In)

1943 – Dickey Lee, [Dick Lipscomb], rocker

1944 – Fannie Flagg, Birmingham Ala, actress/comediene (Candid Camera)

1944 – Hamilton Jordan, political advisor (Crisis, Last Year of Carter Pres)

1944 – Susan Maureen Fleetwood, Scotland, actress (Krays, Sacrifice)

1944 – Steve Beshear, Democratic Governor of Kentucky.

1945 – Bjarni V Tryggvason, Reykjavik Iceland, astronaut (STS 85)

1945 – Ombrettqa Colli, Italian entertainer

1945 – Richard Childress, NASCAR team owner

1945 – Shaw Clifton, the 18th General of The Salvation Army

1946 – Moritz Leuenberger, Swiss Federal Councilor

1947 – Don Felder, Gainesville Florida, American rocker (Eagles)

1947 – Stephen [Edwin] King, US, sci-fi author (Carrie, Shining, Kujo)

1947 – Marsha Norman, American playwright

1948 – Artis Gilmore, ABA all star (Kentucky Colonels)

1948 – Michael Finneran, diver (1st perfect 10 on 10m platform)

1950 – Bill Murray, Evanston Ill, comedian (SNL, What About Bob, Stripes)

1950 – Charles Clarke, British politician

1951 – Bob Franks, (Rep-R-NJ)

1951 – Bruce Arena, Bkln NY, soccer coach (Olympics-gold-96)

1951 – Henk Hofstede, Dutch singer/guitarist/keyboardist (Nits)

1951 – Aslan Maskhadov, Chechen rebel leader (d. 2005)

1952 – Anneliese Michel, German exorcism victim (d. 1976)

1953 – Betty Wright, rocker

1953 – John Mengatti, NYC, actor (Nick-White Shadow, For Love & Honor)

1954 – Philthy Animal, [Philip Taylor], rock drummer (Motorhead)

1954 – Shinzo Abe, Japanese politician

1955 – Rebecca Balding, Little Rock Ark, actress (Carla-Lou Grant, Soap)

1955 – Richard J Hieb, Jamestown ND, astronaut (STS 39, 49, 65)

1955 – Mika Kaurismäki, Finnish director

1956 – Jack Givens, American basketball player

1956 – Marta Kauffman, American television producer

1957 – Ethan Coen, Minneapolis Mn, producer (Miller’s Crossing, Barton Fink)

1957 – Lynette Love, US tai kwan do champ 1987/(Olympics 1988)

1957 – Kevin Rudd, Australian politician

1958 – Rick Mahorn, NBA forward (Detroit Pistons)

1958 – Bruno Fitoussi, French poker player

1959 – Corrinne Drewery, rocker (Swing Out Sister-Swing Out)

1959 – David Coulier, Detroit, actor (Joey Gladstone-Full House)

1960 – David James Elliott, Toronto, actor (Seinfeld, Lt Harmon Rabb-Jag)

1961 – Michel R Vassallucci, French/Neth publisher (Arena)

1961 – Nancy Travis, NYC, actress (Kim-Almost Perfect, Chaplin, 8 Men Out)

1962 – Grant Fuhr, Edmonton Alberta, NHL goalie (Oilers)

1962 – Rob Morrow, New Rochelle NY, actor (Dr Fleishman-Northern Exposure)

1963 – Cecil Fielder, LA California, infielder (Detroit Tigers, NY Yankees)

1963 – Curtly Ambrose, Antiguan West Indies cricketer

1963 – Angus Macfadyen, Scottish actor

1964 – Danny Hoekman, soccer player (NEC)

1964 – Danny Villa, NFL guard (KC Chiefs)

1964 – Jorge Drexler, Uruguayan singer and composer

1965 – Richard Brown, NFL linebacker (Minnesota Vikings)

1966 – Ronna Reeves, Big Spring TX

1967 – Andrea Thies, Irvington NY, rower (Olympics-92, 96)

1967 – Romeo van Aerde, soccer player (RKC)

1967 – Faith Hill, American singer

1967 – Tyler Stewart, Canadian drummer (Barenaked Ladies)

1968 – Ricki Lake, NYC, actress (Hairspray)/talk show host (Ricki)

1968 – Trugoy, rocker (De La Soul)

1969 – Jason Christiansen, Omaha NE, pitcher (Pittsburgh Pirates)

1969 – Lia Biehl, LPGA golfer

1969 – Randal Hill, NFL wide receiver (Miami Dolphins)

1970 – Michael O’shea, CFL linebacker (Toronto Argonauts)

1970 – John Cudia, American actor

1971 – Alfonso Ribeiro, NYC, actor/pianist (Alfonso-Silver Spoons)

1971 – John Crawley, English cricketer

1971 – Luke Wilson, American actor

1972 – Alicia Rickter, Long Beach CA, playmate (Oct, 1995)

1972 – Brooke Bushnell, LA California, rhythmic gymnast (US team-96)

1972 – Jon Kitna, NFL quarterback (Seattle Seahawks)

1972 – Liam Gallagher, English singer (Oasis)

1972 – David Silveria, American drummer (KoЯn)

1973 – Virginia Ruano-Pascual, Madrid Spain, tennis star

1973 – Oswaldo Sanchez, Mexican footballer

1973 – Vanessa Grigoriadis, American journalist

1974 – Taral Hicks, American musician

1974 – Andy Todd, English footballer

1975 – Doug Davis, American baseball player

1976 – Adrian Olivo, Arlington Va, canoe (alt-Olympics-96)

1976 – Jana Kandarr, tennis star

1976 – Poul Hübertz, Danish footballer

1976 – Jonas Bjerre, Danish singer and guitarist (Mew)

1977 – Brian Tallet, American baseball player

1978 – Doug Howlett, New Zealand rugby union footballer

1979 – Richard Dunne, Irish footballer

1979 – Chris Gayle, Jamaican West Indies cricketer

1979 – Julian Gray, English footballer

1979 – Jaymee Ong, Chinese-Australian model

1980 – Raegan Tomaster, East Patgchogue NY, gymnast (alt-Olympics-96)

1980 – Robert Hoffman, American actor

1980 – Kareena Kapoor, Indian actress

1980 – Nyree Lewis, British Paralympic swimmer

1980 – Aleksa Palladino, American actress

1980 – Autumn Reeser, American actress

1980 – Tomas Scheckter, South African racing driver

1981 – Nicole Richie, American socialite

1981 – Rimi Sen, Indian actress

1981 – Meilinda Soerjoko, Indonesian-Australian actress

1982 – Eduardo Azevedo, Brazilian racing driver

1982 – Danny Kass, American snowboarder

1982 – Marat Izmailov, Russian footballer

1982 – Rowan Vine, English footballer

1983 – Joseph Mazzello, actor (Internal Affairs)

1983 – Fernando Cavenaghi, Argentinian footballer

1983 – Maggie Grace, American actress

1983 – Anna Meares, Australian cyclist

1984 – Benjamin Wildman-Tobriner, American swimmer

1985 – Maryam Hassouni, Dutch actor

1986 – Faris Rotter, English vocalist (The Horrors)

1987 – Jimmy Clausen, American football player

1987 – Courtney Paris, American basketball player

1987 – Ashley Paris, American basketball player

1988 – Bilawal Bhutto Zardari, Pakistani politician

1989 – Lyn-Z Adams Hawkins, American skateboarder

1990 – Allison Scagliotti, American actress

1990 – Christian Serratos, American actress

1991 – Jordan Hasay, American track and field athlete

1992 – Caroline Suratno, an extraordinary-dentist-gonna-be little girl 😀 *blog owner*

1998 – Brino quadruplets, American actor/actresses


hasil babak penyisihan dentine 2012 + TM semifinal

25 Feb

ini link daftar tim yang lolos babak penyisihan dentine 2012:

http://dentine2012fkgua.yolasite.com/resources/upload%20fixxx.pdf

sempet ada revisi sih ini benernya jadi pas hari H masih ga yakin buat ngaplot hehehe

anyway that’s the fixed one, so for you who passed the first test, congratulations!! 😀

and here’s the term for semifinal technical meeting

Ketentuan Fun Rally Semi Final DENTINE 2012

Teknis Pelaksanaan:

  1. Peserta wajib datang pukul 07.00 WIB dan menggunakan atasan kaos.
  2. Tiap tim menggunakan warna yang seragam/serempak.
  3. Jika pada babak semifinal dan babak final terdapat tim dengan anggota yang tidak lengkap maka tim tersebut dinyatakan gugur
  4. Masing-masing peserta diharapkan membawa jas hujan.
  5. Tidak boleh membawa handphone, kalkulator atau alat bantu hitung lainnya
  6. Fun Rally semi final Dentine 2012 terdiri dari :

–         10 pos soal

–         1 pos clue

7. Waktu per pos adalah 12 menit, meliputi :

–         Jargon (Wajib setiap team)

–         Penjelasan

–         Pengerjaan soal

8. Perjalanan dari pos ke pos selanjutnya memiliki waktu 3 menit.

9. Peserta mengikuti denah dan petunjuk tempat yang telah dibagikan panitia.

10. Saat di pos, peserta wajib mengikuti petunjuk sesuai dengan perintah pos yang dikunjungi.

11. Masing-masing pos soal memiliki poin 20.

12. Pos clue memiliki bobot 50.

13. Materi pelajaran pada semi final meliputi :

–      Biologi

–      Fisika

–      Kimia

–      Kedokteran Gigi

14. Point yang didapatkan pada Tim 5 besar teratas akan digunakan sebagai nilai dasar di Final.

 

anyway i’m gonna be one of the rulers in the semifinal post, so if you meet me please say hi with a chherful smile 😀 see ya!!

Banmal Song – CNBlue Jung Yong Hwa

19 Jan

Lyrics
maen cheoeum neoreul bodeon nal
sujub giman hadeon neoye malgeun misodo
oneuri jinamyeon gakkawo jilgeoya
maeil seolleneun gidaereul hae
museun mareul geonde bolkka
eotteohke hamyeon niga useo julkka
soneul geonde boda eosaek hae jilkka bwa
meotjjeok eun useum man useo bwa
uri seoro banmal haneun sa iga dwe gireul
ajik jogeum seotureugo eosaek hande do
gomawo yo raneun maltu daeshin
jomdeo chinhage mareul hae jullae
uri seoro banmal haneun sa iga dwel geoya
hangeol eumsshik cheoncheonhi dagawa
ijen nae dununeul bara bomyeo mareul hae jullae
neol saranghae
neowa ye soneul jabdeon nal
shimjangi meomchu deuthan gibun deure
museun mal haetneunji gieok jocha anna
manyang seolle neun gibun ingeol
uri seoro banmal haneun sa iga dwe gireul
ajik jogeum seotureugo eosaek hande do
gomawo yo raneun maltu daeshin
jomdeo chinhage mareul hae jullae
uri seoro banmal haneun sa iga dwel geoya
hangeol eumsshik cheoncheonhi dagawa
ijen nae dununeul bara bomyeo, mareul hae jullae
neol saranghae
uri seoro saranghaneun sa iga dwe gireul
jabeun duson yeongwonhi nohji anheul kkeoya
bara boneun neoye nunbit soge
haengbokhan misoman itgil barae
uri seoro saranghaneun sa iga dwel kkeoya
akkyeo jugo pyeonhi gidaemyeon dwe
neoreul boneun naye du nun bitchi
malhago isseo
neol saranghae
Translation

The day when I first saw you

Your bright smile full of shyness
we’ll get closer after today
Every day, I have heart-fluttering expectations

What to say to you
How to get you to laugh
I fear it’ll get awkward when I try to hold your hand
All I can do is smile shyly

Hopefully we can speak banmal to each other
Even though it’s still awkward and unfamiliar
Instead of saying ‘thank you’
Talk to me in a friendlier way

Hopefully we can speak banmal to each other
You walk towards me slowly, step by step
Now look at my two eyes and tell me
I love you

The day when I held your hand
I felt my heart stop beating
I don’t even remember what I said
All I feel is a flutter in my stomach

Hopefully we can speak banmal to each other
Even though it’s still awkward and unfamiliar
Instead of saying ‘thank you’
Talk to me in a friendlier way

Hopefully we can speak banmal to each other
You walk towards me slowly, step by step
Now look at my two eyes and tell me
I love you

Hopefully we can fall in love with each other
I’ll never let go of your two hands from my grasp
The light of your eyes, gazing at me
I hope there will only be joyful smiles

We can probably fall in love with each other
We can lean on one another and take care of each other
Looking into your eyes, my two eyes
They’re talking to you
I love you

credit:
Rom: SNSDlyrics@wp
trans: tumblr

written: plopipay@Ksplash

Link

daily-tumbles:
It’s a beautiful night!We’re looking for something dumb to do.Hey baby,I think I wanna marry you..Is it the look in your eyes?Or is it this dancing juice?Who cares baby,I think I wanna marry you.. Following this blog will be the best thing you ever do

16 Jan

Do the ‘Marry You’ dance

 

Dentine 2012

1 Jan

FKG UNAIR Proudly present :
Dentine “Dentistry Intellectual Challenge” antar SMA se-Jawa

Pendaftaran :
9 Desember 2011 – 31 Januari 2012
Online : www.dentine2012.net.tf
Offline : Fakultas Kedokteran Gigi Unair
Biaya : Rp 100.000/team (1 tim teridiri dari 3 orang)

Penyisihan :
hari/tanggal : Minggu, 19 Februari 2012
waktu : 07.30 s/d selesai
tempat : Fakultas Kedokteran Gigi Universitas Airlangga

– SMA Negeri 1 Kediri
– SMA Negeri 2 Jember
– SMA Negeri 3 Malang
– SMA Negeri 3 Yogyakarta
– SMA Negeri 2 Bandung
– SMA Negeri 3 Semarang

Babak Semi Final :
hari/tanggal : Minggu, 26 Februari 2012
waktu : 07.30 s/d selesai
tempat : Fakultas Kedokteran Gigi Universitas Airlangga Surabaya

Babak Final :
hari/tanggal : Minggu, 26 Februari 2012
waktu : 13.00 s/d selesai
tempat : Fakultas Kedokteran Gigi Universitas Airlangga Surabaya

Materi Lomba :
Matematika – Fisika – Biologi – Kimia
Semifinal & Final :
Kedokteran Gigi Dasar

Hadiah Pemenang :
Juara I : uang tunai sebesar Rp 5.000.000,- + trophy Rektorat Universitas Airlangga + sertifikat
Juara II: uang tunai sebesar Rp 3.500.000,- + trophy Persatuan Dokter Gigi Indonesia (PDGI) + sertifikat
Juara III: uang tunai sebesar Rp 2.500.000,- + trophy Dekanat Fakultas Kedokteran Gigi Universitas Airlangga + sertifikat
Juara Harapan I : uang tunai sebesar Rp 1.500.000,- + medali + sertifikat
Juara Harapan II : uang tunai sebesar Rp 1.000.000,- + medali + sertifikat

Contact Person :
Rayon Surabaya » Irham (0878 5352 2238)
Rayon Kediri » Kirana (0857 8416 4474)
Rayon Jember » Arina (0812 3520 7444)
Rayon Malang » Dita (0812 3561 2044)
Rayon Yogyakarta » Mayu (0812 1860 5284)
Rayon Bandung » Yudi (0857 8230 3823) / nura (0878 5469 2474)
Rayon Semarang » Lintang(0857 3017 0724)
Panitia Pusat » Evan (0819 1648 6624) / Nove (0857 4674 4422)